Aller au contenu

Liste des équipes

1- Neuchaventure (Suisse)
Capitaine : David Gadler
Équipiers : Julien Guyot, Baptiste Leclerc, Marta Gonzalez

2- SALTAMONTES (Espagne)
Capitaine : Jose Manuel Rivas
Équipiers : Marta Gonzalez, Javier Gonzalez, Ricardo Ortega

3- Open Elements (Allemagne)
Capitaine : Andre Hablawetz
Équipiers : Jan Boettner, Natalie Hoerst

4- Kolmården Adventures (Suède)
Capitaine : Christer Casselsjö
Équipiers : Mats Röjgård, Magnus Blomgren, Åsa Erlandsson

5- 200 Team (France)
Capitaine : Stéphane HUOT
Équipiers : Carine Porret, Adrien Lhermet, Denis Merlin

6- XTTR63 // Bol D’air (France)
Capitaine : Samson Deriaz
Équipiers : Juliette Lafitte,François Villechenon, Martin Sautereau

7- Ertips (France)
Capitaine : Samuel Hubert
Équipiers : Stephanie Bianchi, Joseph Bellier

8- SUD RAID – Intersport GAP (France)
Capitaine : Anne Manopoulos
Équipiers : Gaetan Tellier, Patrice Manopoulos, Théau Le Loch

9- breizh team (France)
Capitaine : quentin THOMAS
Équipiers : séverine GATE, Matthieu THOMAS

10- Team ARGO (France)
Capitaine : Daniel DUPOUY
Équipiers : Juliette DUPOUY, Rémi CRETE, Mélissa VALETTE

11- Argo Outdoor 07 (France)
Capitaine : Antoine Simon
Équipiers : Clément CHEURLIN, Laura Fornay, Rémi BOUTON

12-  Team NØR ISSY AVENTURE (France)
Capitaine : Laura Perillaud
Équipiers :

13- Absolu Sud raid vRACS (France)
Capitaine : Alexandre Bruel
Équipiers : Sebastien Cochais, remi Slembrouck, Camille hue

14- Go4iT (France)
Capitaine : Baptiste Fournier
Équipiers : Alexis TONIN, Nicolas BAUVY

15- Raid’Alp MaRoGu ?? (France)
Capitaine : Robin VANDEL
Équipiers :

16- SUD RAID On y va (France)
Capitaine : LIONEL PLAZY
Équipiers : Eric PELLOUX,Boris DE BOUCK

17- Team FMR (France)
Capitaine : David Barranger
Équipiers : Albane Lallier, Clément Coulon, Julien Moncomble

18- MUC Orientation Raid (France)
Capitaine : Romain CHABROL
Équipiers :

19- Les pepitos au soleil (France)
Capitaine : Mickael BERARD
Équipiers :

20- Lsn#100% jeunes ou presque (France)
Capitaine : Audrey Buffière
Équipiers : Lauriane Galtier, Manon Lacan

21- Staubli team (France)
Capitaine : Frédéric Morel
Équipiers : Gauthier Melchior, Fabien Masson

22- Les Twix (France)
Capitaine : Yvan Lallot
Équipiers : Sébastien Comte, Benjamin Selosse

23- Ligéraid (France)
Capitaine : Jean-Noël POMEON
Équipiers : Nathalie POMEON, Guilhem Grenier, Guillaume POMEON

24- Raid/Orient’Alp (France)
Capitaine : Antoine Naillon
Équipiers : Mathias Le Guyadec, Clémentine Bellet

25- Team MAO (France)
Capitaine : Thomas Savin
Équipiers : Lorelei genevey, Maxime Mandier, Samuel Garcin

26- DSN74 Bauju-chartreux et PO (France)
Capitaine : Gilles Guillon
Équipiers : Liam rubino, Marion Joubert

27- Orient’alp AlexSylCed (France)
Capitaine : cédric SERRANO
Équipiers :

28- TOR07 (France)
Capitaine : Julien Béal
Équipiers : Éléa Boissy, Sébastien Roux, Quentin Simon

29- LOZERE SPORT NATURE (France)
Capitaine : Benjamin FAYET
Équipiers : Maxime BRAJON, Simon CAMISULLIS

30- ITMO adventure team (Serbie)
Capitaine : Evgenii Kuzmenko
Équipiers : Aleksei Silaev, Stanislav Aksarin